top of page
Daily medal summary - Friday 10th May
22 Nationals Medals_edited_edited.jpg

Gold Medals

ACR Level 6 Men's Pair All Around
ACR Level 6 Mixed Pair All Around
ACR Level 6 Mixed Pair Balance
ACR Level 6 Mixed Pair Dynamic
ACR Level 6 Women's Pair All Around
ACR Level 6 Women's Pair Balance
ACR Level 6 Women's Pair Dynamic
ACR Level 7 Women's Pair All Around
ACR Level 7 Women's Pair Balance
ACR Level 7 Women's Pair Dynamic
ACR Level 7 Women's Trio All Around
ACR Level 7 Women's Trio Balance
ACR Level 7 Women's Trio Dynamic
TRP Junior U17 TUM Male
TRP Youth SYN Female
TRP Youth U13 DMT Female
TRP Youth U13 DMT Male
TRP Youth U13 TRP Male
TRP Youth U13 TUM Female
TRP Youth U13 TUM Male

Nash Miller , Branden Woolford 
Stella Borg, Allan Jiang
Stella Borg, Allan Jiang 
Stella Borg, Allan Jiang 
Maliyah Mohabbat, Akasha Prasad 
Fleur Coolen, Caitlin Ryan 
Maliyah Mohabbat, Akasha Prasad 
Harlea Miller, Ellie Mitchell 
Harlea Miller, Ellie Mitchell 
Harlea Miller, Ellie Mitchell 
Lucinda Salmon, Lucy Ventura, Isabella Yeomans
Lucinda Salmon, Lucy Ventura, Isabella Yeomans
Matilda Davidson, Gabriella Emo, Jana Weingartner
Joshua Blench
Eleni Fountis, Nicola Roupell
Alexsa Kachan
Kye Costa
Kye Costa
Alexsa Kachan
Lucas Locke

Silver Medals

ACR Level 6 Men's Pair All Around
ACR Level 6 Mixed Pair All Around
ACR Level 6 Mixed Pair Balance
ACR Level 6 Mixed Pair Dynamic
ACR Level 6 Women's Pair All Around
ACR Level 6 Women's Pair Balance
ACR Level 6 Women's Pair Dynamic
ACR Level 7 Women's Pair All Around
ACR Level 7 Women's Pair Balance
ACR Level 7 Women's Pair Dynamic
ACR Level 7 Women's Trio All Around
ACR Level 7 Women's Trio Balance
ACR Level 7 Women's Trio Dynamic
TRP Junior U17 TUM Male
TRP Youth SYN Female
TRP Youth U13 DMT Female
TRP Youth U13 DMT Male
TRP Youth U13 TRP Male
TRP Youth U13 TUM Female
TRP Youth U13 TUM Male

Nash Miller , Branden Woolford 
Stella Borg, Allan Jiang
Stella Borg, Allan Jiang 
Stella Borg, Allan Jiang 
Maliyah Mohabbat, Akasha Prasad 
Fleur Coolen, Caitlin Ryan 
Maliyah Mohabbat, Akasha Prasad 
Harlea Miller, Ellie Mitchell 
Harlea Miller, Ellie Mitchell 
Harlea Miller, Ellie Mitchell 
Lucinda Salmon, Lucy Ventura, Isabella Yeomans
Lucinda Salmon, Lucy Ventura, Isabella Yeomans
Matilda Davidson, Gabriella Emo, Jana Weingartner
Joshua Blench
Eleni Fountis, Nicola Roupell
Alexsa Kachan
Kye Costa
Kye Costa
Alexsa Kachan
Lucas Locke

Bronze Medals

ACR Level 6 Men's Pair All Around
ACR Level 6 Mixed Pair All Around
ACR Level 6 Mixed Pair Balance
ACR Level 6 Mixed Pair Dynamic
ACR Level 6 Women's Pair All Around
ACR Level 6 Women's Pair Balance
ACR Level 6 Women's Pair Dynamic
ACR Level 7 Women's Pair All Around
ACR Level 7 Women's Pair Balance
ACR Level 7 Women's Pair Dynamic
ACR Level 7 Women's Trio All Around
ACR Level 7 Women's Trio Balance
ACR Level 7 Women's Trio Dynamic
TRP Junior U17 TUM Male
TRP Youth SYN Female
TRP Youth U13 DMT Female
TRP Youth U13 DMT Male
TRP Youth U13 TRP Male
TRP Youth U13 TUM Female
TRP Youth U13 TUM Male

Nash Miller , Branden Woolford 
Stella Borg, Allan Jiang
Stella Borg, Allan Jiang 
Stella Borg, Allan Jiang 
Maliyah Mohabbat, Akasha Prasad 
Fleur Coolen, Caitlin Ryan 
Maliyah Mohabbat, Akasha Prasad 
Harlea Miller, Ellie Mitchell 
Harlea Miller, Ellie Mitchell 
Harlea Miller, Ellie Mitchell 
Lucinda Salmon, Lucy Ventura, Isabella Yeomans
Lucinda Salmon, Lucy Ventura, Isabella Yeomans
Matilda Davidson, Gabriella Emo, Jana Weingartner
Joshua Blench
Eleni Fountis, Nicola Roupell
Alexsa Kachan
Kye Costa
Kye Costa
Alexsa Kachan
Lucas Locke

bottom of page